Daisy Jade

Daisy Jade

Birthday: 6 August 1980, Olongapo City, Zambales, Philippines
Birth Name: Maureen Gade Tamsula
Height: 163 cm
Daisy Jade was born on August 6, 1980 in Olongapo City, Zambales, Philippines as Maureen Gade Tamsula. She is known for her work on One Missed Call (2008), House of Payne (2006) and Why Did I Get Married? (2007). She has been married to James Daniel Loney since February 4, 2005.