Christine and the Queens

Christine and the Queens

Birthday: 1 June 1988, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, France
Birth Name: Héloïse Letissier
Christine and the Queens was born on June 1, 1988 in Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, France as Héloïse Letissier.