Chris Dekker

Chris Dekker

Birthday: 25 March 1963, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Dekker
Chris Dekker was born on March 25, 1963 in San Francisco, California, USA as Christopher Dekker. He is an actor, known for Night of the Creeps (1986), The Grass Is Always Greener Over the Septic Tank (1978) and Metropolis (2000).