Chris Daughtry

Chris Daughtry

Birthday: 26 December 1979, Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Adam Daughtry
Height: 173 cm
Chris Daughtry was born on December 26, 1979 in Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina, USA as Christopher Adam Daughtry. He has been married to Deanna Daughtry since November 11, 2000. They have four children.