Chelsea Renee

Chelsea Renee

Birthday: 20 October 1992, Torrance, California, USA
Birth Name: Chelsea Piatetsky
Height: 165 cm
Chelsea Renee was born on October 20, 1992 in Torrance, California, USA as Chelsea Piatetsky. She is an actress, known for Everland (2011), Everybody Hates Chris (2005) and Courage (2000).