Charles Kay

Charles Kay

Birthday: 31 August 1930, Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK
Birth Name: Charles Piff
Charles Kay was born on August 31, 1930 in Coventry, West Midlands, England as Charles Piff. He is an actor, known for Amadeus (1984), Henry V (1989) and The Importance of Being Earnest (2002).