Casey King

Casey King

Birthday: 12 November 1951, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Casey King Jr.
Casey King was born on November 12, 1951 in New York City, New York, USA as Thomas Casey King Jr. He was an actor, known for Dracula: Dead and Loving It (1995), Bone (1972) and Fatal Instinct (1993). He died on December 15, 2014 in Sherman Oaks, California, USA.