Calle Carlswärd

Calle Carlswärd

Birth Name: Carl-Lennart Karlsvärd
Calle Carlswärd was born on October 27, 1949 in Stockholms län, Sweden as Carl-Lennart Karlsvärd. He is an actor, known for Le chemin du serpent (1986), Tjuvarnas jul: Trollkarlens dotter (2014) and Tjuvarnas jul (2011).