Cailyn Taylor

Cailyn Taylor

Birthday: 14 July 1991, Burbank, California, USA
Birth Name: Casey Lynn Masamitsu
Height: 164 cm
Cailyn Taylor was born on July 14, 1991 in Burbank, California, USA as Casey Lynn Masamitsu. She is an actress, known for The Ant Bully (2006), R.O.D the TV (2003) and Places of Mystery (2000).