Brooklynn Proulx

Brooklynn Proulx

Birthday: 27 April 1999, Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Brooklynn Marie Proulx
Height: 155 cm
Brooklynn Proulx was born on April 27, 1999 in Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada as Brooklynn Marie Proulx. She is an actress, known for The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007), Brokeback Mountain (2005) and The Time Traveler's Wife (2009).