Brando Murphy

Brando Murphy

Birthday: 7 June 1987, San Jose, California, USA
Birth Name: Brandon Roberts
Brando Murphy was born on June 7, 1987 in San Jose, California, USA as Brandon Roberts. He is an actor, known for Bratz (2007), Black Hole (2010) and LA Live the Show (2013).