Boris Johnson

Boris Johnson

Birthday: 19 June 1964, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Alexander Boris de Pfeffel Johnson
Height: 175 cm
Boris Johnson was born on June 19, 1964 in New York City, New York, USA as Alexander Boris de Pfeffel Johnson. He is an actor, known for Boris Johnson and the Dream of Rome (2006), Churchill: The Nation's Farewell (2015) and Have I Got News for You (1990). He has been married to Marina Wheeler since 1993. They have four children. He was previo... Show more »
Boris Johnson was born on June 19, 1964 in New York City, New York, USA as Alexander Boris de Pfeffel Johnson. He is an actor, known for Boris Johnson and the Dream of Rome (2006), Churchill: The Nation's Farewell (2015) and Have I Got News for You (1990). He has been married to Marina Wheeler since 1993. They have four children. He was previously married to Allegra Mostyn-Owen. Show less «