Bill Ehrin

Bill Ehrin

Birthday: 10 October 1975, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: William Anthony Uhrin
Height: 177 cm
Bill Ehrin , (SAG-AFTRA) , film actor from Pittsburgh, Pa, known for Foxcatcher (2014) and for I Am Number Four (2011). Studied film acting under Bill Hopkins at Stella Adler Conservatory in New York City, New York , in (2011), TheaterLab under Carlo Altomare, and private training under Page Clements at T. Schreiber Studio .