Bergen Williams

Bergen Williams

Birthday: 14 July 1959, Inglewood, California, USA
Birth Name: Laura Lynn Williams
Height: 185 cm
Bergen Williams was born on July 14, 1959 in Inglewood, California, USA as Laura Lynn Williams. She is known for her work on General Hospital (1963), Lord of Illusions (1995) and Mom and Dad Save the World (1992).