Ashley Nicole

Ashley Nicole

Birthday: 29 July 1990, Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Birth Name: Ashley MacDonald
Height: 173 cm
Ashley Nicole was born on July 29, 1990 in Providence, Rhode Island, USA as Ashley MacDonald. She is an actress, known for Exeter (2015), Grown Ups 2 (2013) and Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero (2016).