Anita Yuen

Anita Yuen

Birthday: 4 September 1971, Hong Kong, British Crown Colony
Birth Name: Wing-Yee Yuen
Height: 170 cm
Anita Yuen was born on September 4, 1971 in Hong Kong, British Crown Colony as Wing-Yee Yuen. She is an actress, known for Pik lik foh (1995), Gwok chaan Ling Ling Chat (1994) and San bat liu ching (1993). She has been married to Julian Cheung since 2001. They have one child.