Anita Kravos

Anita Kravos

Birthday: 1974, Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy
Birth Name: Antonella Cerminara
Height: 168 cm
Anita Kravos was born in 1974 in Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy as Antonella Cerminara. She is an actress, known for La grande bellezza (2013), Come l'ombra (2006) and Alza la testa (2009).