Anatoliy Kot

Anatoliy Kot

Birthday: 5 June 1973, Minsk, Belorusskaya SSR, USSR
Birth Name: Anatoliy Leonidovitch Kot
Anatoliy Kot was born on June 5, 1973 in Minsk, Belorusskaya SSR, USSR as Anatoliy Leonidovitch Kot. He is an actor, known for Bitva za Sevastopol (2015), Brestskaya krepost (2010) and Shchit otechestva (2007).