Amanda Andres

Amanda Andres

Birthday: 19 July 1990, Vilnius, Lithuania
Birth Name: Amanda Vitkauskaite
Height: 178 cm
Amanda Andres was born on July 19, 1990 in Vilnius, Lithuania as Amanda Vitkauskaite. She is an actress, known for City of Tiny Lights (2016), Brotherly Love 2 Charlie's Trainers and War and Peace (2007).