Alice Hart

Alice Hart

Birthday: September 12, 1975
Birth Name: Alice Louisa Hart Dyke
Alice Hart was born on September 12, 1975 as Alice Louisa Hart Dyke. She is an actress, known for Hercule Poirot (1989), EMR (2004) and Ultimate Force (2002).