Alex ter Avest

Alex ter Avest

Birthday: 15 February 1993, Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Alexandria Lauren ter Avest
Height: 169 cm
Alex ter Avest was born on February 15, 1993 in Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA as Alexandria Lauren ter Avest. She is an actress, known for Stuck in Love (2012), Cell (2016) and Changeover (2016).