Aleksandr Lebedev

Aleksandr Lebedev

Birthday: 26 December 1930, Voskresensk, Moscow Oblast, Russian SFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Aleksandr Ivanovich Lebedev
Aleksandr Lebedev was born on December 26, 1930 in Voskresensk, Moscow Oblast, Russian SFSR, USSR as Aleksandr Ivanovich Lebedev. He was an actor, known for Jariskatsis mama (1965), Dzhentlmeny udachi (1971) and Bomzh (Bez opredelyonnogo mesta zhitelstva) (1988). He died on September 2, 2012 in Moscow, Russia.