Alan Semok

Alan Semok

Birthday: 2 October 1952
Birth Name: Alan R. Semok
Alan Semok was born on October 2, 1952 as Alan R. Semok. He is known for his work on Shining Time Station (1989), Dummy (2002) and A Day in the Life of the Jukebox Band (1993).