Alan Abelew

Alan Abelew

Birthday: 1 January 1947, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Alan Burton Abelew
Alan Abelew was born on January 1, 1947 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Alan Burton Abelew. He is an actor and producer, known for Don't Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood (1996), Infection (2005) and The All-American Girl (1973).