Al Fann

Al Fann

Birthday: 21 February 1925, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Albert Louis Fann
Al Fann was born on February 21, 1925 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Albert Louis Fann. He is an actor and producer, known for The French Connection (1971), The Fisher King (1991) and Frankie and Johnny (1991). He was previously married to Mi Mi Green.