Addison Russell

Addison Russell

Birth Name: Addison Wayne Russell
Height: 183 cm
Addison Russell was born on January 23, 1994 in Pace, Florida, USA as Addison Wayne Russell. He has been married to Melisa Reidy since January 9, 2016. They have two children.