Aaron Hill

Aaron Hill

Birthday: 23 April 1983, Santa Clara, California, USA
Birth Name: Aaron J. Hill
Height: 196 cm
Aaron Hill was born on April 23, 1983 in Santa Clara, California, USA as Aaron J. Hill. He is an actor, known for Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (2009), Greek (2007) and The Night Before (2015).